Ibuprofen : 400 mg Pseudoephedrine HCl : 60 mg.
2; 3. ARINAC (Ibuprofen/Pseudoephedrine HCl). ARINAC FORTE. Ingredient(s): Ibuprofen : 200 mg; Pseudoephedrine HCl : 30 mg. Indications: For the relief
Composition: Each film-coated tablet contains: Ibuprofen 400 mg Pseudoephedrine hydrochloride 60 PSEUDOEPHEDRINE HCL 120 MG CETIRIZINE HCL
Ibuprofen : 400 mg Pseudoephedrine HCl : 60 mg.
3. ARINAC (Ibuprofen/Pseudoephedrine HCl). ARINAC FORTE. Ingredient(s): Ibuprofen : 200 mg; Pseudoephedrine HCl : 30 mg. Indications: For the relief
Hcl Guaifenesin (Codeine Phosphate Guaifenesin Pseudoephedrine Hydrochloride) Ibuprofen and Pseudoephedrine (Ibuprofen Pseudoephedrine Hydrochloride)
Ibuprofen : 400 mg Pseudoephedrine HCl : 60 mg.
2; 3. ARINAC (Ibuprofen/Pseudoephedrine HCl). ARINAC FORTE. Ingredient(s): Each tablet contains: Ibuprofen : 400 mg; Pseudoephedrine HCl : 60 mg. Indications
Ibuprofen : 400 mg Pseudoephedrine HCl : 60 mg.
Comments